mtg.wtf
Spectral Shepherd
Spectral Shepherd has 5 printings.
Innistrad Remastered
Innistrad Remastered Collector Booster
—
41
(foil)
Innistrad Remastered Collector Booster
—
349
(nonfoil and foil)
Innistrad Remastered Play Booster
—
41
(nonfoil and foil)
Innistrad Remastered Play Booster
—
349
Shadows over Innistrad Remastered
Shadows over Innistrad Remastered Arena Booster: Creature Type Terror
—
45
Shadows over Innistrad Remastered Arena Booster: Fatal Flashback
—
45
Shadows over Innistrad Remastered Arena Booster: Morbid And Macabre
—
45
Shadows over Innistrad Remastered Arena Booster: Abominable All Stars
—
45
Crimson Vow Commander
Spirit Squadron (Commander Deck)
—
98
Shadows over Innistrad
Ghostly Tide (Intro Pack)
—
38
Shadows over Innistrad Foil Redemption (MTGO Redemption)
—
38
(foil)
Shadows over Innistrad Redemption (MTGO Redemption)
—
38
Kaladesh Holiday Buy-a-Box Promo Pack
—
38
(foil)
Shadows over Innistrad Draft Booster
—
38
(nonfoil and foil)
View gallery of all printings
Syntax Help
•
Rules
•
Contact
Sets
•
Artists
•
Formats
•
Sealed
•
Packs
•
Products
•
Limited Formats
•
Decks
•
View Your Deck
•
Settings